Statewide Contact Information

278 results found

Name Topics Region Contact
Adell Cueva
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 2 - Corpus Christi
adell.cueva@esc2.us
361-561-8660
Aimee Seaberry
Child Find, Evaluation Region 11 - White Settlement
aseaberry@esc11.net
817-740-7625
Albert Villa
Inclusion, MTSS Region 19 - El Paso
avilla@esc19.net
915-780-5358
Alecia Davidson
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 11 - White Settlement
adavidson@esc11.net
Alex Robles
MTSS Region 15 - San Angelo
alex.robles@esc15.net
Alexa Poynor
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 10 - Richardson
alexa.poynor@region10.org
Aliber Pena
Autism Region 1 - Edinburg
alpena@esc1.net
956-984-6228
Amanda Kluck
Autism Region 13 - Austin
amanda.kluck@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5321
Amanda Tucker
Assistive Technology Region 13 - Austin
amanda.tucker@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5246
Amber Davies
Autism, Child Find Region 14 - Abilene
adavies@esc14.net
325-675-8636
Amber Naylor
MTSS Region 6 - Huntsville
anaylor@esc6.net
936-435-8229
Amie Davenport
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 10 - Richardson
amie.davenport@region10.org
972-348-1538
Amy E Smith
Child Find, Evaluation Region 10 - Richardson
amy.smith@region10.org
9723481784
Amy Hagerman
MTSS Region 17 - Lubbock
ahagerman@esc17.net
806-792-4000
Amy Cunningham
Inclusion, MTSS Region 11 - White Settlement
acunningham@esc11.net
817-740-7713
Amy Fanetti
MTSS Region 13 - Austin
amy.fanetti@esc13.txed.net
Amy Smallwood
MTSS Region 17 - Lubbock
asmallwood@esc17.net
Amy Strauch
MTSS Region 20 - San Antonio
amy.strauch@esc20.net
Amy Reeves
Transition Region 10 - Richardson
amy.reeves@region10.org
972-348-1754
Ana Deter
Assistive Technology, Inclusion Region 6 - Huntsville
adeter@esc6.net
936-435-8253
Andrea Mitchell
Early Childhood Region 10 - Richardson
andrea.mitchell@region10.org
972-348-1368
Angela Cathey
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 11 - White Settlement
acathey@esc11.net
Angela Cameron
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 6 - Huntsville
acameron@esc6.net
936-435-8243
Angela Venters
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 7 - Kilgore
aventers@esc7.net
903-988-6788
Angela Thomas
MTSS Region 14 - Abilene
athomas@esc14.net
325-675-8600
Angelica Hinojosa
Inclusion, MTSS Region 1 - Edinburg
ahinojosa@esc1.net
956-795-0000
Anna Munoz
MTSS
anna.munoz@austin.utexas.edu
Anne Darr
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 11 - White Settlement
adarr@esc11.net
817-740-3698
Annissa Macon
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS Region 11 - White Settlement
amacon@esc11.net
817-740-7507
AshLee Dornak
MTSS Region 3 - Victoria
adornak@esc3.net
361-573-0731
Ashlie Bramlett
MTSS Region 12 - Waco
abramlett@esc12.net
Beth Waddell
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 16 - Amarillo
beth.waddell@esc16.net
Beth Darbe
Child Find Region 4 - Houston
beth.darbe@esc4.net
713-744-6862
Beth Hewett
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 11 - White Settlement
bhewett@esc11.net
817-740-7505
Bianca Cole
Assistive Technology, Inclusion Region 20 - San Antonio
Bianca.Cole@esc20.net
210-370-5452
Blaine Campbell
Autism Region 13 - Austin
blaine.campbell@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5256
Brandi Mendoza
Inclusion, MTSS Region 15 - San Angelo
brandi.mendoza@esc15.net
325-481-4050
Brandi Culwell
MTSS Region 16 - Amarillo
brandi.culwell@esc16.net
806-677-5000
Brenda Lee
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Deafblind, Inclusion Region 14 - Abilene
blee@esc14.net
325-675-8632
Brynn Biggs
Transition
brynnbiggs@shsu.edu
979-777-9941
Carla Johnson
Transition Region 11 - White Settlement
cjohnson@esc11.net
8177403614
Carol Nolan
Inclusion Region 13 - Austin
carol.nolan@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5341
Carrie Gray
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Early Childhood, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant
cgray@reg8.net
903-575-2766
Casey Westmoreland
Child Find, Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Evaluation, Transition Region 14 - Abilene
cwestmoreland@esc14.net
325-675-7019
Catherine Pratt
Assistive Technology, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 16 - Amarillo
catherine.pratt@esc16.net
8066775295
Cathy Williams
Autism Region 4 - Houston
cathy.williams@esc4.net
713-744-6801
Catie King
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 10 - Richardson
cathryn.king@region10.org
972-348-1590
Chelsie Stout
Autism, MTSS Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant
cstout@reg8.net
903-575-2769
Cheri Mouden
Inclusion Region 10 - Richardson
cheri.mouden@region10.org
972-348-1548
Cherie Howell
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 10 - Richardson
cherie.howell@region10.org
972-348-1410
Cheryl Schulik
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 7 - Kilgore
cshulik@esc7.net
903-988-6903
Chris Nelson
Transition Region 13 - Austin
chris.nelson@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5182
Christi Kelton
Early Childhood Region 9 - Wichita Falls
christi.kelton@esc9.net
940-322-6928
Christi Perkins
Inclusion, MTSS Region 11 - White Settlement
cperkins@esc11.net
817-740-7769
Chryseis Baker
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 3 - Victoria
cbaker@esc3.net
361-573-0731 ext. 1124
Cindi Bowling
MTSS Region 20 - San Antonio
cindi.bowling@esc20.net
Cindy Kososki
Significant Cognitive Disabilities, Autism Region 12 - Waco
cynthia.kososki@esc12.net
254-297-1152
Cindy Lee
Early Childhood Region 10 - Richardson
cindy.lee@region10.org
972-348-1608
Cindy Fussell
MTSS Region 5 - Beaumont
cfussell@esc5.net
Claudia Perez
Significant Cognitive Disabilities, Autism Region 19 - El Paso
cvperez@esc19.net
9158439817
Claudia Garcia
MTSS Region 1 - Edinburg
cgarcia@esc1.net
Colette Thrailkill
Early Childhood Region 10 - Richardson
colette.thrailkill@region10.org
Connie Parks
Child Find, Evaluation Region 7 - Kilgore
cparks@esc7.net
903-988-6829
Crystal Robinson
MTSS Region 12 - Waco
crobinson@esc12.net
254-297-1212
Crystal Klose
MTSS Region 11 - White Settlement
cklose@esc11.net
Cynthia Hobbs
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, MTSS Region 17 - Lubbock
chobbs@esc17.net
Danielle Compton
Autism Region 16 - Amarillo
danielle.compton@esc16.net
806-677-5294
Daniely Gutierrez
MTSS Region 19 - El Paso
dgutierrez@esc19.net
Danyatta Harrell
MTSS Region 11 - White Settlement
dharrell@esc11.net
David Delgado
Autism Region 2 - Corpus Christi
david.delgado@esc2.us
David Hamilton
Child Find, Evaluation, Transition Region 9 - Wichita Falls
david.hamilton@esc9.net
David Barrett
MTSS
dbarrett@austin.utexas.edu
Dayla Ahrens
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 9 - Wichita Falls
dayla.ahrens@esc9.net
940-322-6928
Deanne Goen
Blind/Visually Impaired, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 17 - Lubbock
deannegoen@esc17.net
806-281-5712
Denise Anaya
MTSS Region 1 - Edinburg
danaya@esc1.net
956-984-6000
Denise Richmond
Inclusion, MTSS Region 7 - Kilgore
drichmond@esc7.net
903-988-6700
Desiree Caddell
Autism, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 18 - Midland
dcaddell@esc18.net
432-561-4338
Destiney Martinez
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 15 - San Angelo
destiney.martinez@esc15.net
325-703-3006
Diana Glass
Early Childhood Region 20 - San Antonio
diana.glass@esc20.net
210-370-5285
Diana Saenz
Inclusion Region 1 - Edinburg
dsaenz@esc1.net
956-984-6129
Diane Henning
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Early Childhood, Evaluation Region 2 - Corpus Christi
diane.henning@esc2.us
361-561-8538
Dr. Kellian Hughes
Inclusion, MTSS Region 4 - Houston
kellian.hughes@esc4.net
713-744-8157
Dr. Paola Vasquez
Inclusion Region 19 - El Paso
plvasquez@esc19.net
915-780-1919
Dr. Stephanie Scott
Assistive Technology, Inclusion Region 14 - Abilene
sscott@esc14.net
325-675-7036
Elaine Sveen
Deafblind Region 10 - Richardson
elaine.sveen@region10.org
Elda DeSantiago
Inclusion, MTSS Region 17 - Lubbock
edesantiago@esc17.net
806-281-5858
Elisabeth Ivy
MTSS Region 11 - White Settlement
eivy@esc11.net
817-740-3600
Elizabeth Adams
Child Find, Evaluation Region 17 - Lubbock
eadams@esc17.net
806-281-5876
Emily Johnson
Autism, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 13 - Austin
emily.johnson@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5207
Emily Groomer
Early Childhood Region 11 - White Settlement
egroomer@esc11.net
817-740-7539
Emma Junkin
Inclusion, MTSS Region 13 - Austin
emma.junkin@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5369
Erica Cairns
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 13 - Austin
erica.cairns@esc13.txed.net
Erika Guerrero
Inclusion, MTSS Region 20 - San Antonio
erika.guerrero@esc20.net
Erin Terrell (Masek)
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 13 - Austin
erin.masek@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5316
Evelyn Villarreal
Evaluation Region 20 - San Antonio
evelyn.villarreal@esc20.net
210-370-5479
Fabiana Bezerra
Autism, MTSS Region 6 - Huntsville
fbezerra@esc6.net
936-435-8252
Genise Henry
MTSS
genisehenry@austin.utexas.edu
512-363-8225
Goldie Tappan
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 20 - San Antonio
goldie.tappan@esc20.net
210-370-5289
Gracie Avalos
Assistive Technology Region 1 - Edinburg
gavalos@esc1.net
956-984-6157
Halee Anthony
MTSS Region 5 - Beaumont
hanthony@esc5.net
409-951-1709
Hannah Jobe
Autism, Early Childhood Region 5 - Beaumont
hjobe@esc5.net
409-951-1737
Heidi Brewer
Inclusion Region 16 - Amarillo
heidi.brewer@esc16.net
806-677-5191
Hilda Elizondo
Evaluation Region 2 - Corpus Christi
hilda.elizondo@esc2.us
361-561-8569
Jade White
Assistive Technology Region 4 - Houston
jade.white@esc4.net
713-744-6379
Jamie Webb
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 16 - Amarillo
jamie.webb@esc16.net
806-677-5199
Jan Cook
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, MTSS Region 4 - Houston
jan.cook@esc4.net
713-744-8124
Jana Higgins
MTSS Region 14 - Abilene
jhiggins@esc14.net
Janeia Vorderkunz
Child Find, Evaluation Region 12 - Waco
jvorderkunz@esc12.net
2542971282
Janelle Walta
Autism, MTSS Region 9 - Wichita Falls
janelle.walta@esc9.net
940-322-6928
Janet Enriquez
Autism Region 20 - San Antonio
janet.enriquez@esc20.net
210-370-5367
Janiel Brannen
Blind/Visually Impaired, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 2 - Corpus Christi
janiel.brannen@esc2.us
361-561-8563
Janna Padilla
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 16 - Amarillo
janna.padilla@esc16.net
Jeanette Driffill
Transition
jld136@shsu.edu
936-294-1861
Jennifer Hunter
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 11 - White Settlement
jhunter@esc11.net
817-740-7718
Jennifer Pesina
Child Find, Early Childhood, Evaluation Region 1 - Edinburg
jpesina@esc1.net
956-984-6215
Jennifer Russell
Early Childhood Region 13 - Austin
jennifer.russell@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5206
Jennifer Brandt
Assistive Technology, Child Find Region 7 - Kilgore
jbrandt@esc7.net
903-988-6970
Jennifer Whitehead
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 5 - Beaumont
jwhitehead@esc5.net
409-951-1726
Jennifer Robertson
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 5 - Beaumont
jrobertson@esc5.net
409-951-1785
Jennifer Singletary
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 4 - Houston
jennifer.singletary@esc4.net
713-744-6398
Jennifer Solomon
Transition, Inclusion, Assistive Technology Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant
jsolomon@reg8.net
9035752781
Jenny Montalvo
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 3 - Victoria
jmontalvo@esc3.net
9032582827
Jessica Flores
Autism, MTSS Region 15 - San Angelo
jessica.flores@esc15.net
325-481-4055
Jessica Kelley
Child Find, Evaluation Region 20 - San Antonio
jessica.kelley@esc20.net
210-370-5741
Jessica Garrett
MTSS Region 10 - Richardson
jessica.garrett@region10.org
972-348.1700
Jessie Davis
Autism Region 13 - Austin
jessica.davis@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5315
Jesus Gamez
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 19 - El Paso
jgamez@esc19.net
915-780-5012
Jill Zavala
Early Childhood Region 7 - Kilgore
jzavala@esc7.net
903-988-6901
Johnnie Freeman
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant
jfreeman@reg8.net
903-575-2796
Josie Reyes
Transition Region 1 - Edinburg
joreyes@esc1.net
9569846164
Julie Swendig
Child Find, Evaluation, Inclusion Region 18 - Midland
jswendig@esc18.net
432-567-3208
Julie Schmal
MTSS
jschmal@austin.utexas.edu
Justin Morton
Autism, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 3 - Victoria
jmorton@esc3.net
361-573-0731
Jyutika Mehta
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 10 - Richardson
jyutika.mehta@region10.org
972-348-1548
Kara Zwolinski
ARD/IEP Supports, Child Find, Evaluation Region 4 - Houston
kara.zwolinski@esc4.net
713-744-6562
Karen Vinson
Child Find Region 13 - Austin
Karen.vinson@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5333
Kasey Murillo
Assistive Technology, Child Find Region 17 - Lubbock
kmurillo@esc17.net
806-281-5880
Katherine Salmon
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 13 - Austin
katherine.salmon@esc13.txed.net
Katherine Waindel
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 4 - Houston
katherine.waindel@esc4.net
713-744-6340
Kathleen Murch
Transition Region 2 - Corpus Christi
kathleen.mcneill-murch@esc2.us
Katie Lankford
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Deafblind Region 15 - San Angelo
Katie.lankford@esc15.net
Katie McEuen
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 13 - Austin
katie.mceuen@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5339
Kayla Daniel
Transition
kayladaniel@shsu.edu
469-556-7301
Kelly Bevis
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 10 - Richardson
woodielkelly@gmail.com
19723481568
Kelly Posey
MTSS Region 15 - San Angelo
kelly.posey@esc15.net
Kelly-Anne Carroll
Inclusion Region 20 - San Antonio
Kelly-Anne.Carroll@esc20.net
210-370-5748
Kelsey Wigington
Significant Cognitive Disabilities, Autism Region 7 - Kilgore
kwigington@esc7.net
903-988-6705
Kenda Matson
Child Find, Evaluation Region 3 - Victoria
kmatson@esc3.net
361-573-0731
Kerra Glover
Early Childhood Region 4 - Houston
kerra.glover@esc4.net
Killey Hays
Assistive Technology, Autism, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 5 - Beaumont
khays@esc5.net
409-951-1745
Kim Boyd
Early Childhood Region 10 - Richardson
kim.boyd@region10.org
972-348-1680
Kim Sleeper
Child Find, Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Evaluation Region 5 - Beaumont
ksleeper@esc5.net
409-951-1727
Kim Lowe
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 20 - San Antonio
kim.lowe@esc20.net
210-370-5381
Kim Guerrero
MTSS Region 19 - El Paso
koguerrero@esc19.net
Kimberly Lupton
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 6 - Huntsville
klupton@esc6.net
936-435-8270
Konnette Koen
Inclusion Region 12 - Waco
kkoen@esc12.net
254-297-1159
Kristi Tucker
Transition, Child Find, Evaluation Region 16 - Amarillo
kristi.tucker@esc16.net
8066775198
Kristi Jordan
Child Find Region 20 - San Antonio
kristi.jordan@esc20.net
210-370-5479
Kristin Pfeiffer
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 4 - Houston
kristin.pfeiffer@esc4.net
713-744-6342
Kristina Parr
Early Childhood Region 4 - Houston
kristina.parr@esc4.net
713-744-6350
Kyla Shannon
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 20 - San Antonio
kyla.shannon@esc20.net
210-370-5441
L'Rae Watson
Early Childhood Region 17 - Lubbock
lwatson@esc17.net
806-281-5870
Lacie Little
MTSS Region 6 - Huntsville
llittle@esc6.net
936-435-8400
Lannette Burlingame
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 7 - Kilgore
lburlingame@esc7.net
Latisha Stephenson
Child Find, Evaluation Region 10 - Richardson
latisha.stephenson@region10.org
972-348-1450
Laura Abbot
Autism
Laura.Abbott@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5375
Laura Lewis
Assistive Technology, Child Find Region 11 - White Settlement
llewis@esc11.net
817-740-7594
Laura Akin
Inclusion, MTSS Region 9 - Wichita Falls
laura.akin@esc9.net
940-322-6928
Lauren Peet
MTSS, Transition Region 5 - Beaumont
lpeet@esc5.net
Layne Pethick
Autism Region 10 - Richardson
layne.pethick@region10.org
972-348-1588
Leah Wood
Transition Region 19 - El Paso
lwood@esc19.net
915-780-5349
Lee Lentz-Edwards
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 18 - Midland
llentz@esc18.net
Lee La Valle
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, MTSS Region 2 - Corpus Christi
lee.levalle@esc2.us
361-561-8538
Lesli Coody
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 18 - Midland
lesli.coody@esc18.net
432-567-3260
Leslie March
MTSS Region 7 - Kilgore
lmarch@esc7.net
903-988-6750
Linda Hall
Child Find Region 4 - Houston
lhall@esc4.net
Linda Moran
Assistive Technology, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 14 - Abilene
lmoran@esc14.net
325-675-8635
Lindsay Carr
MTSS Region 15 - San Angelo
lindsay.carr@esc15.net
Lindy Frazer
Child Find, Evaluation Region 13 - Austin
lindy.frazer@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5177
Lisa Ehlers McCuller
Inclusion, MTSS Region 19 - El Paso
ljemcculler@esc19.net
915-780-5353
Lisette Castaneda
MTSS Region 13 - Austin
lisette.castaneda@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5313
Lisette Spraggins
MTSS Region 4 - Houston
lisette.spraggins@esc4.net
713-744-4439
Lorna Salgado
Inclusion Region 10 - Richardson
lorna.salgado@region10.org
972-348-1302
Lynra Tackitt
Early Childhood, Inclusion, MTSS Region 9 - Wichita Falls
lynra.tackitt@esc9.net
940-322-6928
Mandy Hoelscher
Child Find, Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Early Childhood, Evaluation Region 15 - San Angelo
mandy.hoelscher@esc15.net
325-481-4052
Mandy Smentana
MTSS Region 15 - San Angelo
mandy.smentana@esc15.net
Marci Harkins
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 11 - White Settlement
mharkins@esc11.net
817-740-7554
Mari Hubig
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Deafblind, Early Childhood Region 11 - White Settlement
mhubig@esc11.net
Mari Garza
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 20 - San Antonio
Maricela.garza.adj@esc20.net
210-370-5432
Marissa Alonso
Assistive Technology Region 13 - Austin
marissa.alonso@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5426
Marsha Barringer
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 2 - Corpus Christi
marsha.barringer@esc2.us
361-561-8550
Martha Bustos Guzman
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 1 - Edinburg
mbustos@esc1.net
Mary Yarus
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 4 - Houston
mary.yarus@esc4.net
713-744-6353
Mary Wines
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 14 - Abilene
mwines@esc14.net
325-675-8697
Mary Groomer
MTSS, Transition Region 18 - Midland
mgroomer@esc18.net
Mary Kathryn Garcia
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Inclusion Region 3 - Victoria
mkgarcia@esc3.net
361-573-0731 x1235
Maryteresa Tracy
Early Childhood Region 13 - Austin
maryteresa.tracy@esc13.txed.net
5129195181
Megan Lozano
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 20 - San Antonio
megan.lozano@esc20.net
210-370-5476
Melissa Mena
Child Find, Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Evaluation Region 19 - El Paso
mmena2@esc19.net
915-780-5342
Melissa Darbonnier
MTSS Region 19 - El Paso
medarbonnier@esc19.net
915-780-5040
Melondy Moore
Inclusion, MTSS Region 5 - Beaumont
mmoore@esc5.net
409-951-1736
Michael Munro
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 6 - Huntsville
mmunro@esc6.net
903-641-7917
Michael Tucker
Autism Region 11 - White Settlement
mtucker@esc11.net
817-740-7586
Michele Craig
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 12 - Waco
mcraig@esc12.net
Michelle Morales
Child Find, Evaluation Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant
mmorales@reg8.net
903-575-2759
Molly Savant
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 2 - Corpus Christi
molly.savant@esc2.us
Monica Alsaker
Inclusion, MTSS Region 11 - White Settlement
malsaker@esc11.net
817-740-7528
Monica Johnson
Transition Region 12 - Waco
monica.johnson@esc12.net
Mydah Stoever
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 6 - Huntsville
mstoever@esc6.net
936-435-8353
Myra Johnson
Early Childhood, Transition Region 16 - Amarillo
myra.johnson@esc16.net
806-677-5283
Nancy Coffey
Transition, Autism Region 17 - Lubbock
ncoffey@esc17.net
Natalie Pruitt
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 4 - Houston
natalie.pruitt@esc4.net
713-744-4426
Nicole Price
Child Find, Evaluation Region 4 - Houston
nicole.price@esc4.net
713-744-6809
Noelia Perez
Child Find, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 1 - Edinburg
noperez@esc1.net
956-984-6164
Octavio Valdez
Assistive Technology Region 20 - San Antonio
valdez@esc20.net
210-370-5413
Pam Bumpass
Early Childhood Region 6 - Huntsville
pbumpass@esc6.net
936-435-8249
Pam Loper
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Inclusion Region 14 - Abilene
ploper@esc14.net
325-675-8633
Pam Dolezal
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 3 - Victoria
pdolezal@esc3.net
361-573-0731 ext. 298
Patti Crouch
MTSS Region 14 - Abilene
pcrouch@esc14.net
Peggy Seilhan
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 5 - Beaumont
pseilhan@esc5.net
409-951-1746
Petra Gatzemeyer
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 11 - White Settlement
PGatzemeyer@esc11.net
817-740-3642
Ravis Masker
Inclusion Region 20 - San Antonio
ravin.masker@esc20.net
Reba King
MTSS
reba.king@austin.utexas.edu
Rebecca Russell
MTSS Region 10 - Richardson
rebecca.russell@region10.org
Rebecca Lopez
MTSS Region 20 - San Antonio
rebecca.lopez@esc20.net
Richard Torres
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Deafblind, MTSS Region 19 - El Paso
rltorres@esc19.net
Robin Hudson
Child Find, Evaluation Region 11 - White Settlement
rhudson@esc11.net
817-740-3603
Roel Garza
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 1 - Edinburg
rgarza@esc1.net
956-331-4276
Rosario Nava
Child Find, Evaluation Region 1 - Edinburg
rnava@esc1.net
9569846264
Sam Gonzalez
Transition Region 20 - San Antonio
samuel.gonzalez@esc20.net
2103785467
Sara King
Assistive Technology Region 4 - Houston
sara.king@esc4.net
713-744-6381
Sarah Cecil
Autism, Child Find, Early Childhood, Evaluation, Inclusion Region 18 - Midland
scecil@esc18.net
4325673259
Sarah Cave
Early Childhood Region 20 - San Antonio
sarah.cave@esc20.net
Scott Perez
Autism, MTSS Region 12 - Waco
sperez@esc12.net
254-297-1277
Shannah Blankenship
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 11 - White Settlement
sblankenship@esc11.net
Shannon Hayes
Inclusion, MTSS Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant
shayes@reg8.net
903-575-2600
Shannon Beyer-Kaminski
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 3 - Victoria
sbeyer-kaminski@esc3.net
361-573-0731
Sharla Gersbach
Assistive Technology, MTSS, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 18 - Midland
sharla.gersbach@esc18.net
432-567-3254
Shelley Bolen-Abbott
MTSS Region 4 - Houston
sbolenabbott@esc4.net
713-744-6399
Shelley Ratcliff
Assistive Technology Region 10 - Richardson
shelley.ratcliff@region10.org
972-348-1606
Shelly Bybee
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 20 - San Antonio
shelly.bybee@esc20.net
210-370-5479
Sheryl Lynn Wilcox
Child Find, Early Childhood Region 19 - El Paso
slwilcox@esc19.net
915-780-5097
Stacey Perkins
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Inclusion Region 7 - Kilgore
sperkins@esc7.net
903-988-6911
Stacy Erwin
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 15 - San Angelo
stacy.erwin@esc15.net
325-481-4092
Stephani Reed
Autism Region 13 - Austin
stephani.reed@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5459
Stephanie Londenberg
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 12 - Waco
slondenberg@esc12.net
254-297-1155
Susan Brown
MTSS Region 6 - Huntsville
smbrown@esc6.net
936-435-8350
Susan Key
Assistive Technology, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 11 - White Settlement
skey@esc11.net
817-740-7551
Susana Andrews
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 1 - Edinburg
sandrews@esc1.net
9569846165
Suzanne McGuire
Early Childhood Region 14 - Abilene
smcguire@esc14.net
325-675-8614
Suzanne Martin
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, MTSS Region 5 - Beaumont
suzannemartin@esc5.net
4099511784
Suzanne Jones
Transition, Child Find, Evaluation Region 6 - Huntsville
sjones@esc6.net
9364358246
T.J. Burke
MTSS, Transition Region 3 - Victoria
tburke@esc3.net
361-573-0731
Tanya Hope
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 13 - Austin
tanya.hope@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5168
Tara Cummings
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Evaluation Region 15 - San Angelo
tara.cummings@esc15.net
325-481-4034
Tausha Nickleberry
Inclusion, MTSS Region 20 - San Antonio
tausha.nickleberry@esc20.net
210-370-5200
Teresa Chavez
Early Childhood Region 12 - Waco
tchavez@esc12.net
254-297-1134
Theresa Cortney
Transition Region 4 - Houston
theresa.cortney@esc4.net
Tiffany Leach
Assistive Technology, Autism, Child Find Region 9 - Wichita Falls
tiffany.leach@esc9.net
940-322-6928
Tiffany Battle
Child Find, Evaluation Region 4 - Houston
tiffany.battle@esc4.net
713-744-6377
Tommie Turner
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 18 - Midland
tommie.turner@esc18.net
432-567-3278
Tommie Turner
Assistive Technology Region 18 - Midland
turner@esc18.net
432-567-3278
Tonia Rozner
Early Childhood, Inclusion Region 3 - Victoria
trozner@esc3.net
13615730731
Tonya Gary
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 17 - Lubbock
tgary@esc17.net
806-281-5871
Traci Newman
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 12 - Waco
tnewman@esc12.net
254-297-1100
Tracy Johnston
Transition Region 7 - Kilgore
tjohnston@esc7.net
Tricia Lee Marsh
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Deafblind, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 9 - Wichita Falls
tricia.marsh@esc9.net
940-322-6928
Twyla Loftin
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 11 - White Settlement
tloftin@esc11.net
817-740-7566
Valaree Hawkins
Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, MTSS, Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 18 - Midland
valaree.hawkins@esc18.net
432-567-3221
Valerie Moos
Early Childhood, Inclusion, Transition Region 15 - San Angelo
valerie.moos@esc15.net
Vance Lankford
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 15 - San Angelo
vance.lankford@esc15.net
Vandralyn French
Blind/Visually Impaired Region 4 - Houston
vandralyn.french@esc4.net
7137446315
Veronica Brotherton
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS Region 2 - Corpus Christi
veronica.brotherton@esc2.us
Wanda Davis
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders Region 4 - Houston
wanda.davis@esc4.net
713-744-6865
Wes Temple
MTSS Region 19 - El Paso
wtemple@esc19.net
915-780-5340
Whitney Sherman
MTSS Region 7 - Kilgore
wsherman@esc7.net
903-988-6896
Yvonne Delgado
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Region 13 - Austin
yvonne.delgado@esc13.txed.net
512-919-5263
Zacnithe Trevino
Significant Cognitive Disabilities Region 1 - Edinburg
ztrevino@esc1.net